Early Colonial Settlers of Southern Maryland and Virginia's Northern Neck Counties

Elizabeth Tyler

Female 1701 - Bef 1774  (< 72 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Vertical    |    Text    |    Register    |    Tables    |    PDF

Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Zoom InResetZoom Out
Charity Mullikin
Female Aft 1735-
Samuel Mullikin
Male 1749-Aft 1776
Ruth Ann MNU Mullikin
Female 1749-Aft 1776
Elizabeth Hardy
Female 1764-Aft 1798
New chart
Lucy Mullikin
Female 1760-1820
Richard Thralls
Male 1753-1835
James Mullikin
Male 1742-Aft 1798
Jesse Hardy
Male Abt 1757-
Mary Wheat
Female Abt 1768-Aft 1820
Joseph Wheat
Male 1769-1854
Elizabeth Wheat
Female Abt 1770-
Daniel Page
Male Abt 1770-
John Wheat
Male 1777-
Mary Noland
Female Bef 1784-
Elizabeth King Shaw
Female Bef 1780-1813
Anne Wheat
Female Bef 1787-
Horatio Moore
Male Abt 1783-
Benoni Wheat
Male 1789-1852
Rebecca Wheat
Female 1789-1875
Mary Mullikin
Female 1746-Abt 1775
John Wheat
Male 1732-Aft 1776
Mary Pottinger
Female 1719-Aft 1773
James Mullikin
Male 1709-1749
Anne Pumphrey
Female 1752-1824
John '3rd' Brashears
Male 1723-Aft 1773
Samuel Pottinger
Male 1718-1820
Eleanor Willett
Female 1726-1822
William Simmons
Male 1767-Aft 1787
Samuel Simmons
Male Aft 1762-
Mary Simmons
Female 1779-1854
Martha Simmons
Female Bef 1771-Bef 1814
James Kay
Male Abt 1771-1833
Jarrett Williams
Male Bef 1765-
New chart
Samuel Simmons
Male 1742-1781
Verlinda Willett
Female 1744-Aft 1781
Nancy Simmons
Female Bef 1771-Bef 1829
Levi Simmons
Male 1758-Bef 1824
Susannah Simmons
Female Abt 1772-Aft 1835
Brittain White
Male Abt 1770-Bef 1835
Verlinda Simmons
Female Abt 1775-Aft 1840
Humphrey Simmons
Male Abt 1766-Bef 1805
James Kay
Male Abt 1771-1833
Joseph Simmons
Male Abt 1775-Bef 1854
Rebecca Gaither
Female Abt 1780-Aft 1852
Samuel Simmons
Male Abt 1777-1826
Sally Pope
Female Abt 1781-Aft 1831
Mary Simmons
Female 1779-1854
Griffin Simmons
Male Abt 1780-Bef 1808
Verlinda Williams
Female Abt 1785-1850
Richard Simmons
Male Abt 1782-1839
Susannah Simmons
Female Abt 1793-1828
Tabitha Simmons
Female 1786-1850
Reason Price
Male 1785-1832
William Simmons
Male 1790-1847
Sarah Swearingen
Female 1798-Aft 1860
Jonathan Simmons
Male Abt 1794-Bef 1848
Sally Miles
Female Abt 1800-1840
Richard Simmons
Male 1748-Bef 1810
Tabitha Willett
Female 1752-1824
Edward Willett
Male Aft 1774-
Julia Ann Taylor
Female Aft 1774-Aft 1795
Mary Willett
Female Bef 1770-1802
William Marlow
Male 1759-1815
Edward Willett
Male 1741-1815
Samuel Simmons
Male 1772-1820
Elizabeth Scott
Female 1787-Aft 1860
Jonathon Simmons
Male 1749-1824
William Willett
Male 1743-1814
Susannah Simmons
Female Abt 1793-1828
Richard Simmons
Male Abt 1782-1839
Robert Simmons
Male Bef 1756-Bef 1821
Catherine Baldwin
Female Abt 1763-Aft 1830
Sally Miles
Female Abt 1800-1840
Jonathan Simmons
Male Abt 1794-Bef 1848
Sarah Simmons
Female Abt 1758-Bef 1810
Nathan Miles
Male Bef 1754-Bef 1820
Ann Orme
Female 1789-
Susannah Simmons
Female Bef 1760-Aft 1792
Elley Orme
Male 1748-Aft 1792
Susannah Pottinger
Female Abt 1719-1780
Richard Simmons
Male 1711-1784
Elizabeth Pottinger
Female 1727-Aft 1776
James Baldwin
Male 1721-Aft 1776
Cephas Child
Male Aft 1742-Aft 1794
Anne Welsh
Female Bef 1769-Aft 1794
Joseph Child
Male Aft 1742-Aft 1783
Eleanor Soper
Female Aft 1760-Aft 1817
Henry Child
Male Bef 1750-
Sarah Scrivener
Female Bef 1754-
Samuel Simmons
Male 1772-1820
Elizabeth Scott
Female 1787-Aft 1860
Jonathon Simmons
Male 1749-1824
William Child
Male Abt 1760-1818
Mary Willett
Female 1764-1819
Samuel Child
Male Bef 1750-
Sarah Child
Female Bef 1754-
John Child
Male -Aft 1778
Anne Owen
Female -Aft 1778
Jemima Pottinger
Female Abt 1723-1785
Henry Child
Male 1721-1772
Mary Pottinger
Female 1756-Aft 1800
James Kercheval
Male 1750-1824
Susannah Pottinger
Female 1762-Abt 1862
Robert Browne
Male Abt 1762-Aft 1791
Robert Pottinger
Male 1729-1778
John Pottinger
Male Abt 1735-
New chart
Elizabeth Tyler
Female 1701-Bef 1774
Samuel Pottinger
Male 1693-1742
Anthony Drane
Male 1754-1831
Anna Smith
Female 1761-
James Drane
Male 1705-1787